370 000 €
1076 €/m²
Property 31831 photo 1
Property 31831 photo 2
Property 31831 photo 3
Property 31831 photo 4
Property 31831 photo 5
Property 31831 photo 6
Property 31831 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Description

Offered for sale a building with a total area of 344 sq.m. on a plot of 218 sq.m.

The building consists of 5 apartments, and more detailed:

  • Semi-basement apartment of 50 sq.m.
  • Semi-basement apartment of 30 sq.m.
  • Ground Floor Apartment of 114 sq.m.
  • 1st floor apartment of 100 sq.m.
  • 1st floor apartment of 50 sq.m.

The building is located in the area of Kipseli

For sale
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 10789
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
480 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 55876
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 40297
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
299 000 €
  • Object Code 36656
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • Object Code 34119
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • Object Code 36699
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • Object Code 34866
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8600 m
For sale
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • Object Code 32020
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m
For sale
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 34874
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter