For Sale - Building 200 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Filothei
480 000 €
2400 €/m²
Property 55876 photo 1
Property 55876 photo 2
Property 55876 photo 3
Property 55876 photo 4
Property 55876 photo 5
Property 55876 photo 6
Property 55876 photo 7
Property 55876 photo 8
Property 55876 photo 9
Property 55876 photo 10
Property 55876 photo 11
Property 55876 photo 12
Property 55876 photo 13
Property 55876 photo 14
Property 55876 photo 15
Property 55876 photo 16
Property 55876 photo 17
Property 55876 photo 18
Property 55876 photo 19
Property 55876 photo 20
Property 55876 photo 21
Property 55876 photo 22

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 9300 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale building of 200 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 3 levels. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom. The property offers a view of the city, of the forest. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

The building is located in the Nea Filothei area

For sale
550 000 € 1603 €/m²
  • Object Code 52819
  • Sq. Meters 343 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • Object Code 26164
  • Sq. Meters 621 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • Object Code 39752
  • Sq. Meters 715 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
580 000 € 2367 €/m²
  • Object Code 39603
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
570 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 60941
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 37149
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 29432
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
395 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Object Code 37481
  • Sq. Meters 740 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • Object Code 60879
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter