For Sale - Building 245 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Chalandri
580 000 €
2367 €/m²
Property 39603 photo 1
Property 39603 photo 2
Property 39603 photo 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 14000 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale building of 245 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Offered for sale a detached house consisted of two independent apartments of 110 and 135 sq.m.

For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
750 000 € 1271 €/m²
  • Object Code 38100
  • Sq. Meters 590 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • Object Code 39752
  • Sq. Meters 715 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • Object Code 35801
  • Sq. Meters 918 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
480 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 55876
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
550 000 € 1603 €/m²
  • Object Code 52819
  • Sq. Meters 343 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • Object Code 33171
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54626
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • Object Code 58993
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
635 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • Object Code 36277
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter