480 000 €
1200 €/m²
Property 34134 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1967
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Description

There is offerd for sale a building of 400  sq.m in the heart of Athens 500 m far from the square of Gazi and the metro station 

The property consists of : 

Basement      : 40 sq.m 

Ground floor  :  2 shops of 20 sq.m each and an apartment of 40 sq.m 

First floor      : 2 apartements of 50 sq.m each one 

Second floor  : 2 apartments of 50 sq.m each one

Due to the very central location the property after a  renovation will be on a very high demand and can bring to its owner stable income 

The property is located in Metaksourgeio district  

For sale
490 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • Object Code 44763
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • Object Code 33171
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 29432
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
575 000 € 1513 €/m²
  • Object Code 55862
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 130 m
For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 10789
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
550 000 € 1447 €/m²
  • Object Code 5364
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
682 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • Object Code 60923
  • Sq. Meters 652 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1360 m
For sale
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • Object Code 23146
  • Sq. Meters 520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter