490 000 €
1633 €/m²
Property 44763 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Renovation year: 1990
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Floor area ratio: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Description

There is offered for sale of 2 storey building of 300 sqm in total
On the ground floor, there are two commercial spaces
On the first floor, there are two apartments of 90 sq m each
The property is located in the area of Dafni in the center of Athens (400 meters from the metro station of Dafni )

After a potential reconstruction , due to its ideal location , it can bring a high and stable income to it's owner

For sale
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • Object Code 60879
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
595 000 € 1116 €/m²
  • Object Code 42510
  • Sq. Meters 533 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • Object Code 23146
  • Sq. Meters 520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 56797
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
480 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 55876
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • Object Code 33171
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
682 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • Object Code 60923
  • Sq. Meters 652 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1360 m
For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 43181
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • Object Code 58993
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter