680 000 €
1308 €/m²
Property 23146 photo 1
Property 23146 photo 2
Property 23146 photo 3
Property 23146 photo 4
Property 23146 photo 5

Details

  • Heating Type: gas
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale is a 4-storey property

On the first floor there is a shop 110kv.m ceiling height 5.80m

Second and third floor each of 110sq.m.

  On the 4th floor apartment 70sq.m with a large veranda.

The property is located in the Moshato area

For sale
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33981
  • Sq. Meters 692 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
600 000 € 1071 €/m²
  • Object Code 54669
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15800 m
For sale
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Object Code 58168
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 11618
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
570 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 60941
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • Object Code 33171
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • Object Code 23146
  • Sq. Meters 520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
580 000 € 2027 €/m²
  • Object Code 37778
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5200 m
For sale
950 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 12070
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Rooms 8

Subscribe to our newsletter