580 000 €
2028 €/m²
Property 37778 photo 1
Property 37778 photo 2

Details

  • Year of construction: 1910
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 5200 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

There is offered for sale a 2-storey building consisting of 4 apartments with an area of 286 sq.m.
Due to the central location (near the stadium Kalimarmaro and also within walking distance from Syntagma Square), the facility can bring its owner high and stable rental income

For sale
580 000 € 2367 €/m²
  • Object Code 39603
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • Object Code 33171
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
650 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • Object Code 37660
  • Sq. Meters 557 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8300 m
For sale
750 000 € 1271 €/m²
  • Object Code 38100
  • Sq. Meters 590 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • Object Code 30898
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 61606
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57672
  • Sq. Meters 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter