500 000 €
2273 €/m²
Property 56797 photo 1
Property 56797 photo 2
Property 56797 photo 3
Property 56797 photo 4
Property 56797 photo 5
Property 56797 photo 6
Property 56797 photo 7
Property 56797 photo 8
Property 56797 photo 9
Property 56797 photo 10
Property 56797 photo 11
Property 56797 photo 12
Property 56797 photo 13
Property 56797 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 1984
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 44 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale building of 220 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. There are: heating.

The building is located in the area of Nikaia

On a plot of 150 sq.m
He has the right to build another 2-3 floors

For sale
480 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 55876
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • Object Code 33171
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
600 000 € 1071 €/m²
  • Object Code 54669
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15800 m
For sale
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 10789
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
550 000 € 1603 €/m²
  • Object Code 52819
  • Sq. Meters 343 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
575 000 € 1513 €/m²
  • Object Code 55862
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 130 m
For sale
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • Object Code 63297
  • Sq. Meters 509 m²
  • Rooms 15
For sale
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • Object Code 26164
  • Sq. Meters 621 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • Object Code 39752
  • Sq. Meters 715 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
635 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • Object Code 36277
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter