550 000 €
1603 €/m²
Property 52819 photo 1
Property 52819 photo 2
Property 52819 photo 3
Property 52819 photo 4
Property 52819 photo 5
Property 52819 photo 6
Property 52819 photo 7
Property 52819 photo 8
Property 52819 photo 9
Property 52819 photo 10
Property 52819 photo 11
Property 52819 photo 12
Property 52819 photo 13
Property 52819 photo 14
Property 52819 photo 15
Property 52819 photo 16
Property 52819 photo 17
Property 52819 photo 18
Property 52819 photo 19
Property 52819 photo 20
Property 52819 photo 21
Property 52819 photo 22
Property 52819 photo 23
Property 52819 photo 24
Property 52819 photo 25
Property 52819 photo 26
Property 52819 photo 27
Property 52819 photo 28
Property 52819 photo 29
Property 52819 photo 30
Property 52819 photo 31
Property 52819 photo 32
Property 52819 photo 33
Property 52819 photo 34
Property 52819 photo 35
Property 52819 photo 36
Property 52819 photo 37
Property 52819 photo 38

Details

  • Year of construction: 1968
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

Apartment complex for sale
6 apartments.

Ground floor:
Apartment  100 sq.m
Apartment 30 sq.m
Apartment  35.кв.м

First floor:
Квартира 67 sq.m

First floor:
Квартира 67 sq.m

Third floor:
Квартира 47 sq.m

The complex is located in the center of the city, a three-minute walk from the Victoria metro station.

For sale
650 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • Object Code 37660
  • Sq. Meters 557 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8300 m
For sale
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • Object Code 58993
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
682 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • Object Code 60923
  • Sq. Meters 652 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1360 m
For sale
575 000 € 1513 €/m²
  • Object Code 55862
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 130 m
For sale
490 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • Object Code 44763
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33981
  • Sq. Meters 692 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54626
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 37149
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter