441 000 €
1378 €/m²
Property 60879 photo 1
Property 60879 photo 2
Property 60879 photo 3
Property 60879 photo 4
Property 60879 photo 5
Property 60879 photo 6
Property 60879 photo 7
Property 60879 photo 8

Details

  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 550 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale building of 320 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 5 levels. The Basement consists of one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 2nd floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 3rd floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating.

The building is located in the Colonos area

It has 4 floors and a basement

For sale
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • Object Code 63297
  • Sq. Meters 509 m²
  • Rooms 15
For sale
480 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 55876
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
595 000 € 1116 €/m²
  • Object Code 42510
  • Sq. Meters 533 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
635 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • Object Code 36277
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
580 000 € 2027 €/m²
  • Object Code 37778
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5200 m
For sale
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 29432
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • Object Code 32020
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m
For sale
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Object Code 31831
  • Sq. Meters 344 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 33660
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
550 000 € 1603 €/m²
  • Object Code 52819
  • Sq. Meters 343 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter