550 000 €
1447 €/m²
Property 5364 photo 1
Property 5364 photo 2
Property 5364 photo 3

Details

  • Distance from sea: 13000 m
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Description

There is provided for sale a building in the district of Athens Sepolia with 4 appartments, with a space that can be used as a shop and the basement with the floor area 380 sq.m.

On the first, second and third floors there are appartments of 59 sq.m. On the fourth and fifth floors there is a townhouse (59 sq.m. first level, 35 sq.m. second level). On the semi-basement floor there is a space that can be used as a shop or an office.

Each appartment consists of two bedrooms, living room, one kitchen and bathroom. 

For sale
550 000 € 1603 €/m²
  • Object Code 52819
  • Sq. Meters 343 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 56797
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
650 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 47810
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • Object Code 65844
  • Sq. Meters 419 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 37149
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
595 000 € 1116 €/m²
  • Object Code 42510
  • Sq. Meters 533 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
750 000 € 1271 €/m²
  • Object Code 38100
  • Sq. Meters 590 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • Object Code 30898
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • Object Code 39752
  • Sq. Meters 715 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter