For Sale - Building 740 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - West Metamorfosi
395 000 €
534 €/m²
Property 37481 photo 1
Property 37481 photo 2
Property 37481 photo 3
Property 37481 photo 4
Property 37481 photo 5
Property 37481 photo 6
Property 37481 photo 7
Property 37481 photo 8
Property 37481 photo 9
Property 37481 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 20000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Garage

Description

Offered for sale, a building  of 740 sq.m in a plot of 640 sq.m which consists of :

  •  The ground floor of 130 sq.m
  •  The first floor of 240 sq.m which can be divided in  2 apartments of 120 sq.m
  • The  second floor of 120 sq.m with a balcony of 120 sq.m
  •  The third floor of 120 sq.m

The building is under construction and will be sold in its current state . Its location is in the area of Metamorfosi.

For sale
490 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • Object Code 44763
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
330 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • Object Code 45492
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 34874
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 31119
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9600 m
For sale
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 33660
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
550 000 € 1447 €/m²
  • Object Code 5364
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • Object Code 36699
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
580 000 € 2027 €/m²
  • Object Code 37778
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter