360 000 €
1200 €/m²
Property 40297 photo 1
Property 40297 photo 2

Details

  • Year of construction: 1920
  • Floor area ratio: 4
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Description

For sale building of 300 sq.meters in Athens. The building has one level. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The building is located in Piraeus area, very close to the university

For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 34134
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • Object Code 26164
  • Sq. Meters 621 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 31119
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9600 m
For sale
350 000 € 741 €/m²
  • Object Code 64659
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3100 m
For sale
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 34874
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Object Code 31831
  • Sq. Meters 344 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 29432
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
330 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • Object Code 45492
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • Object Code 39077
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter