For Sale - Building 300 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Dafni
1 400 000 €
4667 €/m²
Property 23142 photo 1
Property 23142 photo 2
Property 23142 photo 3
Property 23142 photo 4
Property 23142 photo 5
Property 23142 photo 6
Property 23142 photo 7
Property 23142 photo 8
Property 23142 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2003
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Description

Location: Dafni neighborhood

Metro station: Dafni (red line)

For sale is a five-story residential building consisting of 6 apartments with a total area of 300 sq.m.

Details:
Apartments on the first floor are 22 sq.m. each
Apartment on the first floor - 27 sq.m.
Apartment on the second floor - 72 sq.m.
Apartment on the third floor - 72 sq.m.
Apartment on the fourth floor of 72 sq.m.
The apartment is on the fifth floor of 28 sq.m.

For sale
2 000 000 €
  • Object Code 27134
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • Object Code 41086
  • Sq. Meters 843 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5400 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 42116
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Object Code 62169
  • Sq. Meters 1070 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7600 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61717
  • Sq. Meters 1080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14250 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30788
  • Sq. Meters 913 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Object Code 42118
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter