3 500 000 € 3 200 000 €
94 €/m²
Property 43580 photo 1
Property 43580 photo 2
Property 43580 photo 3
Property 43580 photo 4
Property 43580 photo 5
Property 43580 photo 6
Property 43580 photo 7
Property 43580 photo 8

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,12
  • Distance from sea: 18 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Description

For sale land of 34000 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. Building permission for 4080 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
2 953 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 64250
  • Sq. Meters 96000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 39997
  • Sq. Meters 41865 m²
  • Distance from the beach 330 m
For sale
2 830 000 € 148 €/m²
  • Object Code 36085
  • Sq. Meters 19017 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
3 300 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 30725
  • Sq. Meters 60000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 22950
  • Sq. Meters 38652 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 38747
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 3 200 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 43580
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42922
  • Sq. Meters 2129 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
3 150 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Object Code 22430
  • Sq. Meters 45000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
3 750 000 € 92 €/m²
  • Object Code 57935
  • Sq. Meters 40453 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter