Property 42922 photo 1
Property 42922 photo 2
Property 42922 photo 3
Property 42922 photo 4
Property 42922 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Description

For sale land of 2129 sq.m. in central area of Agios Nikolaos city in Crete. The plot has the possibility to build up to 400 sq.m. for residential property and 1703 sq.m. for commercial building. Ideal for a mall, supermarket, offices or gas station.

For sale
449 000 € 271 €/m²
  • Object Code 65403
  • Sq. Meters 1654 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 65233
  • Sq. Meters 2005 m²
  • Distance from the beach 622 m
For sale
5 277 187 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 63362
  • Sq. Meters 99000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
40 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 65486
  • Sq. Meters 5664 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
180 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Object Code 63958
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
800 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Object Code 63744
  • Sq. Meters 13439 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 65416
  • Sq. Meters 100188 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
128 000 € 128 €/m²
  • Object Code 64004
  • Sq. Meters 997 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1670 m
For sale
40 000 € 99 €/m²
  • Object Code 65265
  • Sq. Meters 402 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2 m
For sale
320 000 € 235 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 63235
  • Sq. Meters 4184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m

Subscribe to our newsletter