40 000 €
99 €/m²
Property 65265 photo 1
Property 65265 photo 2

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2 m
  • Distance from airport: 62 km

Description

🏡 PLOT FOR SALE IN TYMPAKI, MOIRES

For sale is a 402 sq.m. plot in a quiet and well-located area of Tympaki, Moires. The property is buildable and legally approved, offering a building capacity of up to 240 sq.m. Its close proximity to the sea makes it ideal for a permanent or holiday residence, while the easy access and developing area also make it an excellent investment opportunity. A property that combines location, potential, and quality of life.

📐 Plot size: 402 sq.m.

🏗 Building allowance: up to 240 sq.m.

Buildable & legally approved

📍 Location & distances:

🌊 2 km from the sea

✈️ 62 km from Heraklion International Airport

For sale
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 32790
  • Sq. Meters 301 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
48 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 34180
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
50 000 € 45 €/m²
  • Object Code 65413
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 21000 m
For sale
40 000 € 35 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 56610
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
35 000 € 81 €/m²
  • Object Code 37154
  • Sq. Meters 432 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
50 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 56864
  • Sq. Meters 1700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
55 000 € 33 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 43713
  • Sq. Meters 1320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
40 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 37928
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 19600 m
For sale
45 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Object Code 43314
  • Sq. Meters 735 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
55 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 39139
  • Sq. Meters 2108 m²
  • Distance from the beach 29000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter