50 000 €
45 €/m²
Property 65413 photo 1
Property 65413 photo 2
Property 65413 photo 3
Property 65413 photo 4
Property 65413 photo 5
Property 65413 photo 6
Property 65413 photo 7
Property 65413 photo 8
Property 65413 photo 9

Details

  • Distance from sea: 21000 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

🏡 Land for Sale – 1,100 sqm in Kerasia, Heraklion!

In a beautiful and peaceful area, we present a wonderful 1,100 sqm plot, perfect for building your dream home. The land allows for a 240 sqm house, offering comfort and functionality.

🌿 Features:

  • Buildable: 240 sqm
  • Quiet and green surroundings
  • Panoramic views, ideal for a family or vacation home

📍 Location:

  • Only 21 km from the sea
  • 23 km from the airport
  • Easy access, perfect for those seeking tranquility without being far from essentials

💫 A unique opportunity to invest or build your dream home in a serene and beautiful part of Heraklion!

For sale
70 000 € 54 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 56828
  • Sq. Meters 3999 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
70 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 30724
  • Sq. Meters 638 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
43 000 € 193 €/m²
  • Object Code 42232
  • Sq. Meters 222 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
55 000 € 54 000 € 219 €/m²
  • Object Code 37123
  • Sq. Meters 246 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 13132
  • Sq. Meters 496 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
60 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 56754
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
55 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 63352
  • Sq. Meters 730 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5150 m
For sale
69 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 42777
  • Sq. Meters 4189 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 34571
  • Sq. Meters 468 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
55 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 39139
  • Sq. Meters 2108 m²
  • Distance from the beach 29000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter