sold

For Sale - Maisonette 125 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia
Price on request
Property 43642 photo 1
Property 43642 photo 2
Property 43642 photo 3
Property 43642 photo 4
Property 43642 photo 5
Property 43642 photo 6
Property 43642 photo 7
Property 43642 photo 8
Property 43642 photo 9
Property 43642 photo 10
Property 43642 photo 11
Property 43642 photo 12
Property 43642 photo 13
Property 43642 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 98 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 125 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 3 levels. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

For sale
430 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • Object Code 46836
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
88 000 € 1725 €/m²
  • Object Code 47709
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • Object Code 59322
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
390 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 59625
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
400 000 € 3809 €/m²
  • Object Code 59831
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter