For Sale - Maisonette 72 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
290 000 €
4028 €/m²
Property 66112 photo 1
Property 66112 photo 2
Property 66112 photo 3
Property 66112 photo 4
Property 66112 photo 5
Property 66112 photo 6
Property 66112 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2027
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 170 m
  • Distance from airport: 88 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 72 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The Loft consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
260 000 € 1300 €/m²
  • Object Code 60410
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
285 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62444
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63449
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 64006
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 1526 €/m²
  • Object Code 64624
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
260 000 € 3466 €/m²
  • Object Code 65027
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter