For Sale - Maisonette 87 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Poligiros Metamorfosi
265 000 €
3046 €/m²
Property 65456 photo 1
Property 65456 photo 2
Property 65456 photo 3
Property 65456 photo 4
Property 65456 photo 5
Property 65456 photo 6
Property 65456 photo 7
Property 65456 photo 8
Property 65456 photo 9
Property 65456 photo 10
Property 65456 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 81 km

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 87 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
285 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62444
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63449
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 64006
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 1526 €/m²
  • Object Code 64624
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
260 000 € 3466 €/m²
  • Object Code 65027
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 65029
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 3552 €/m²
  • Object Code 65030
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
288 000 € 3130 €/m²
  • Object Code 65452
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 3045 €/m²
  • Object Code 65456
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter