For Sale - Maisonette 65 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
280 000 €
4308 €/m²
Property 66062 photo 1
Property 66062 photo 2
Property 66062 photo 3
Property 66062 photo 4
Property 66062 photo 5
Property 66062 photo 6
Property 66062 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2027
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 170 m
  • Distance from airport: 88 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 65 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The Loft consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
270 000 € 3552 €/m²
  • Object Code 65030
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 3493 €/m²
  • Object Code 65033
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 3012 €/m²
  • Object Code 65035
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 3012 €/m²
  • Object Code 65036
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
288 000 € 3130 €/m²
  • Object Code 65452
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 3045 €/m²
  • Object Code 65456
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
375 000 € 4310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65557
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
375 000 € 4310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65558
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65648
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
231 000 € 3208 €/m²
  • Object Code 65651
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter