For Sale - Maisonette 92 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Poligiros Metamorfosi
288 000 €
3130 €/m²
Property 65452 photo 1
Property 65452 photo 2
Property 65452 photo 3
Property 65452 photo 4
Property 65452 photo 5
Property 65452 photo 6
Property 65452 photo 7
Property 65452 photo 8
Property 65452 photo 9
Property 65452 photo 10
Property 65452 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 81 km

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 92 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
430 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • Object Code 59322
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
390 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 59625
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
400 000 € 3809 €/m²
  • Object Code 59831
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • Object Code 59969
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
260 000 € 1300 €/m²
  • Object Code 60410
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
370 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • Object Code 60672
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
370 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • Object Code 60726
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter