For Sale - Maisonette 72 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
300 000 €
4167 €/m²
Property 63449 photo 1
Property 63449 photo 2
Property 63449 photo 3
Property 63449 photo 4
Property 63449 photo 5
Property 63449 photo 6
Property 63449 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2027
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 170 m
  • Distance from airport: 88 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 72 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The Loft consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
285 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62444
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2869 €/m²
  • Object Code 62773
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
300 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63449
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3703 €/m²
  • Object Code 63598
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 63636
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 63972
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter