990 000 €
73 €/m²
Property 44357 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 19000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale land of 13500 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 10800 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain.

For sale
990 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 44357
  • Sq. Meters 13500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 19000 m
For sale
800 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 38769
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 34287
  • Sq. Meters 89000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 070 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 32623
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 31733
  • Sq. Meters 19454 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
900 000 € 750 €/m²
  • Object Code 38771
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 56285
  • Sq. Meters 24000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 50581
  • Sq. Meters 32687 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
800 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Object Code 63744
  • Sq. Meters 13439 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
853 000 € 860 €/m²
  • Object Code 64550
  • Sq. Meters 991 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter