192 000 €
181 €/m²
Property 44358 photo 1
Property 44358 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

Description

For sale land of 1055 sq.meters in Crete. Building permission for 633 sq.meters.

For sale
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 52108
  • Sq. Meters 2615 m²
  • Distance from the beach 583 m
For sale
160 000 € 160 €/m²
  • Object Code 62893
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
250 000 € 214 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 45663
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
280 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 38534
  • Sq. Meters 8000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1100 m
For sale
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 39609
  • Sq. Meters 898 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
160 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 62322
  • Sq. Meters 1700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
200 000 € 510 €/m²
  • Object Code 38572
  • Sq. Meters 392 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
280 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Object Code 38410
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 65233
  • Sq. Meters 2005 m²
  • Distance from the beach 622 m
For sale
160 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Object Code 65747
  • Sq. Meters 51985 m²
  • Distance from the beach 23000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter