For Sale - Land 392 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Chania Prefecture Chania
200 000 €
510 €/m²
Property 38572 photo 1
Property 38572 photo 2
Property 38572 photo 3
Property 38572 photo 4
Property 38572 photo 5
Property 38572 photo 6
Property 38572 photo 7

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 1800 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 392 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 314 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 65233
  • Sq. Meters 2005 m²
  • Distance from the beach 622 m
For sale
267 000 € 356 €/m²
  • Object Code 50514
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
185 000 € 165 €/m²
  • Object Code 65536
  • Sq. Meters 1121 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
192 000 € 181 €/m²
  • Object Code 44358
  • Sq. Meters 1055 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
190 000 € 139 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 38742
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
195 000 € 180 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Object Code 55953
  • Sq. Meters 4045 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
250 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Object Code 42246
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
299 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 63201
  • Sq. Meters 70000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m
For sale
220 000 € 128 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 46745
  • Sq. Meters 27000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13600 m
For sale
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 65418
  • Sq. Meters 4098 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter