For Sale - Flat in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 44378 photo 1
  • Object Code 44378
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

Residential complex located in the city center. The complex consists of 33 apartments situated on 7 residential floors, it possesses all the modern facilities such as: underground parking, concierge, swimming pool, common relaxation areas, kids playground, large gym, sauna, advanced security systems, underfloor heating, VRV A/C, high ceilings, designer interiors and much more. The project is currently under construction and the delivery date is September 2020. 

For sale
388 800 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 45121
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 45123
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • Object Code 45126
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • Object Code 45127
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
700 000 € 6422 €/m²
  • Object Code 45131
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45132
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45133
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
930 000 € 4581 €/m²
  • Object Code 45134
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 220 000 € 16204 €/m²
  • Object Code 45137
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 235 000 € 16679 €/m²
  • Object Code 45139
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter