280 000 €
200 €/m²
Property 44635 photo 1
Property 44635 photo 2
Property 44635 photo 3
Property 44635 photo 4
Property 44635 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 13,5 km

Description

For sale land of 1400 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 220 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain.

The plot is in front of a very commercial street with large businesses and can be built by default based on topography plan

For sale
230 000 € 92 €/m²
  • Object Code 41967
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6200 m
For sale
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 64069
  • Sq. Meters 1516 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
330 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 36445
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
250 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 65534
  • Sq. Meters 7200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2800 m
For sale
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 44635
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
310 000 € 270 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Object Code 38798
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 64922
  • Sq. Meters 6095 m²
  • Distance from the beach 527 m
For sale
350 000 € 1023 €/m²
  • Object Code 59194
  • Sq. Meters 342 m²
  • Distance from the beach 357 m
For sale
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 49100
  • Sq. Meters 2400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
250 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Object Code 38078
  • Sq. Meters 2194 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter