For Sale - Flat 95 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
340 000 €
3579 €/m²
Property 45601 photo 1
Property 45601 photo 2
Property 45601 photo 3
Property 45601 photo 4
Property 45601 photo 5
Property 45601 photo 6
  • Object Code 45601
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 95 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
500 000 € 3649 €/m²
  • Object Code 45603
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 3198 €/m²
  • Object Code 45768
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter