For Sale - Flat 45 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
182 400 €
4053 €/m²
Property 45657 photo 1
Property 45657 photo 2
Property 45657 photo 3
Property 45657 photo 4
  • Object Code 45657
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 45 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
189 000 € 2362 €/m²
  • Object Code 46113
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 47072
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52137
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter