sold
Price on request
Property 46061 photo 1
Property 46061 photo 2
Property 46061 photo 3
Property 46061 photo 4
Property 46061 photo 5
Property 46061 photo 6
Property 46061 photo 7
Property 46061 photo 8
Property 46061 photo 9
Property 46061 photo 10
Property 46061 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1964
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Paleo - Faliro area.

For sale
435 000 € 6214 €/m²
  • Object Code 56679
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
368 000 € 4906 €/m²
  • Object Code 56724
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
378 000 € 4909 €/m²
  • Object Code 56725
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 4950 €/m²
  • Object Code 56726
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56727
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5128 €/m²
  • Object Code 56728
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • Object Code 56729
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 5063 €/m²
  • Object Code 56730
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 56762
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56769
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter