188 000 € 128 000 €
256 €/m²
Property 47196 photo 1
Property 47196 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Description

For sale land of 500 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
280 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Object Code 38410
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 65233
  • Sq. Meters 2005 m²
  • Distance from the beach 622 m
For sale
160 000 € 677 €/m²
  • Object Code 56709
  • Sq. Meters 236 m²
  • Distance from the beach 338 m
For sale
185 000 € 165 €/m²
  • Object Code 65536
  • Sq. Meters 1121 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
220 000 € 180 000 € 47 €/m²
  • Object Code 51030
  • Sq. Meters 3792 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
280 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 38534
  • Sq. Meters 8000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1100 m
For sale
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Object Code 50113
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
220 000 € 128 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 46745
  • Sq. Meters 27000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13600 m
For sale
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Object Code 65914
  • Sq. Meters 1052 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
192 000 € 181 €/m²
  • Object Code 44358
  • Sq. Meters 1055 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter