sold

For Sale - Maisonette 92 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Nea Skioni
Price on request
Property 48393 photo 1
Property 48393 photo 2
Property 48393 photo 3
Property 48393 photo 4
Property 48393 photo 5
Property 48393 photo 6
Property 48393 photo 7
Property 48393 photo 8
Property 48393 photo 9
Property 48393 photo 10
Property 48393 photo 11
Property 48393 photo 12
Property 48393 photo 13
Property 48393 photo 14
Property 48393 photo 15
Property 48393 photo 16
Property 48393 photo 17
Property 48393 photo 18
Property 48393 photo 19
Property 48393 photo 20

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 100 km

Description

For sale maisonette of 92 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. There are: air conditioning, heating. There is an alarm system installed.

For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 63492
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
234 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • Object Code 63592
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 63593
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63641
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
490 000 € 4083 €/m²
  • Object Code 63651
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 63699
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 64070
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
115 000 € 3026 €/m²
  • Object Code 64214
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
400 000 € 4081 €/m²
  • Object Code 64298
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 65383
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter