sold

For Rent - Flat 102 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
Price on request
Property 499 photo 1
Property 499 photo 2
Property 499 photo 3
Property 499 photo 4
Property 499 photo 5
Property 499 photo 6
Property 499 photo 7
Property 499 photo 8
Property 499 photo 9
Property 499 photo 10
Property 499 photo 11
Property 499 photo 12
Property 499 photo 13
Property 499 photo 14
Property 499 photo 15
  • Object Code 499
  • For sale, for rent Rent
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

For sale
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • Object Code 23915
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • Object Code 31449
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 36572
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39132
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 43948
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 43949
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 1437 €/m²
  • Object Code 51169
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
180 000 € 2307 €/m²
  • Object Code 52402
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56980
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • Object Code 56981
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter