sold
150 000 €
4167 €/m²
Property 49926 photo 1
Property 49926 photo 2
Property 49926 photo 3
Property 49926 photo 4
Property 49926 photo 5
Property 49926 photo 6
Property 49926 photo 7
Property 49926 photo 8
Property 49926 photo 9
Property 49926 photo 10
Property 49926 photo 11
Property 49926 photo 12
Property 49926 photo 13
Property 49926 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 36 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. There is an alarm system installed.

The property is located in the best area for investment in the historic center. Monastiraki, Athens.

For sale
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 60289
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 60318
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60320
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60644
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 60897
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 60916
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 155 000 € 3100 €/m²
  • Object Code 61452
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter