278 000 €
351 €/m²
Property 50170 photo 1
Property 50170 photo 2
Property 50170 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 5300 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Description

For sale land of 790 sq.meters in Crete. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 64922
  • Sq. Meters 6095 m²
  • Distance from the beach 527 m
For sale
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 44635
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
235 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Object Code 52112
  • Sq. Meters 5321 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
400 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 51473
  • Sq. Meters 15165 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Object Code 42038
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
270 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 46217
  • Sq. Meters 5340 m²
  • Distance from the beach 824 m
For sale
288 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 52613
  • Sq. Meters 4300 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
267 000 € 356 €/m²
  • Object Code 50514
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
260 000 € 250 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 39265
  • Sq. Meters 4550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter