185 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 50423 photo 1
Property 50423 photo 2
Property 50423 photo 3
Property 50423 photo 4
Property 50423 photo 5
Property 50423 photo 6
Property 50423 photo 7
Property 50423 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 74 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Kato Petralona.

For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 65274
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 63009
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
260 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • Object Code 63053
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • Object Code 63932
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter