3 400 000 €
5667 €/m²
Property 51148 photo 1
Property 51148 photo 2
Property 51148 photo 3
Property 51148 photo 4
Property 51148 photo 5
Property 51148 photo 6
Property 51148 photo 7
Property 51148 photo 8
Property 51148 photo 9
Property 51148 photo 10
Property 51148 photo 11
Property 51148 photo 12
Property 51148 photo 13
Property 51148 photo 14
Property 51148 photo 15
Property 51148 photo 16
Property 51148 photo 17
Property 51148 photo 18
Property 51148 photo 19
Property 51148 photo 20
Property 51148 photo 21
Property 51148 photo 22
Property 51148 photo 23
Property 51148 photo 24
Property 51148 photo 25
Property 51148 photo 26
Property 51148 photo 27
Property 51148 photo 28
Property 51148 photo 29
Property 51148 photo 30
Property 51148 photo 31
Property 51148 photo 32
Property 51148 photo 33
Property 51148 photo 34
Property 51148 photo 35

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2300 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 4 km

Description

Main villa 400sq.m, plot 3.500sq.m:
Ground floor: 1 living room with kitchen and dining area, 1 WC.
1st floor: 4 bedrooms, 3 shower wc, 1 dressing room.
2nd floor: 1 master bedroom, 1 WC with jacuzzi, 1 office.

Small apartment 65sq.m:
Living room with kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 shower WC.

Big apartment 87sq.m:
2 bedrooms, 1 living room with kitchen, 1 bathroom WC.

Outisde area:
fireplace, 2 storage rooms, 1 bar, 4 garage parking spots, 1 WC.

Extras:
Drilling, 1 room 60sq.m that can be used for extra bedrooms.

For sale
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • Object Code 51440
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 986 000 € 2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 49030
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41673
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • Object Code 62197
  • Sq. Meters 510 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 58324
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • Object Code 33063
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m

Subscribe to our newsletter