For Sale - Flat 113 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
366 000 €
3239 €/m²
Property 51966 photo 1
Property 51966 photo 2
Property 51966 photo 3
Property 51966 photo 4
Property 51966 photo 5
Property 51966 photo 6
Property 51966 photo 7
Property 51966 photo 8
  • Object Code 51966
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 80 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 3198 €/m²
  • Object Code 45768
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
455 000 € 3395 €/m²
  • Object Code 51998
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter