For Sale - Land 7358 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
205 000 €
27 €/m²
Property 52120 photo 1
Property 52120 photo 2
Property 52120 photo 3
Property 52120 photo 4
  • Object Code 52120
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 7358 m²

For sale
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • Object Code 25716
  • Sq. Meters 647 m²
For sale
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • Object Code 25718
  • Sq. Meters 636 m²
For sale
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Object Code 27189
  • Sq. Meters 389 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 46483
  • Sq. Meters 9309 m²
For sale
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • Object Code 49151
  • Sq. Meters 524 m²
  • Distance from the beach 45000 m
For sale
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 51667
  • Sq. Meters 2221 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52119
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52120
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 52761
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 53164
  • Sq. Meters 2927 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter