sold

For Sale - Flat 60 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
270 000 €
4500 €/m²
Property 52215 photo 1
Property 52215 photo 2
Property 52215 photo 3
Property 52215 photo 4
Property 52215 photo 5
Property 52215 photo 6
Property 52215 photo 7
Property 52215 photo 8
Property 52215 photo 9
  • Object Code 52215
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

For sale
300 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • Object Code 4653
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
388 500 € 3407 €/m²
  • Object Code 5287
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
336 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 5299
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 2671 €/m²
  • Object Code 5454
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 2992 €/m²
  • Object Code 6082
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
350 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 7799
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 10967
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
360 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 12056
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
365 000 € 4147 €/m²
  • Object Code 12804
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Object Code 15142
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter