For Sale - Flat 67 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
168 000 €
2507 €/m²
Property 52296 photo 1
Property 52296 photo 2
Property 52296 photo 3
Property 52296 photo 4
Property 52296 photo 5
Property 52296 photo 6
Property 52296 photo 7
Property 52296 photo 8
Property 52296 photo 9
Property 52296 photo 10
Property 52296 photo 11
Property 52296 photo 12
Property 52296 photo 13
Property 52296 photo 14
Property 52296 photo 15
  • Object Code 52296
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

For sale
220 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 60916
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 62803
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • Object Code 60187
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter