240 000 €
2000 €/m²
Property 65787 photo 1
Property 65787 photo 2
Property 65787 photo 3
Property 65787 photo 4
Property 65787 photo 5
Property 65787 photo 6
Property 65787 photo 7
Property 65787 photo 8
Property 65787 photo 9
Property 65787 photo 10
Property 65787 photo 11
Property 65787 photo 12
Property 65787 photo 13
Property 65787 photo 14
Property 65787 photo 15
Property 65787 photo 16
Property 65787 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1965
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Description

For sale apartment of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

---------------------------------------------

🌟 Apartment for Sale

🏢 Building: Built in 1965

📐 Size: 117 sqm + underground storage

🌇 Floor: 4th floor

🛠️ Condition: Fully renovated

🛋️ Layout & Interior

  • 2+1 bedrooms
  • Large living room
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Bright and functional layout

🌅 Outdoor Space

  • Balconies at the front and back of the apartment, offering good airflow and natural light

📦 Additional Features

  • Storage space located on the underground level

Centrally located with access to public transport, shops, and daily amenities

💰 Price & Details

  • Area: 120 sqm

For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65349
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65351
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter