280 000 €
2276 €/m²
Property 64603 photo 1
Property 64603 photo 2
Property 64603 photo 3
Property 64603 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: wood/tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 12500 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 123 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one office. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: heating. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.

For sale: 123 sq.m. apartment in Gerakas (Center), located on the 2nd floor of a residential building without an elevator.

The property consists of an entrance area, a spacious kitchen, 3 bedrooms, an office, a bathroom, a W.C., two semi-open spaces, and balconies. It includes a storage room and an underground parking space, while it also benefits from the exclusive use of a rooftop area of 37.16 sq.m. Situated in a quiet and privileged location, close to schools, shops, and public transportation. Energy class Z.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

Real estate commissions may vary.

Please consult our associates for further details before the viewing.

For sale
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65116
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • Object Code 63911
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 64277
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • Object Code 64830
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • Object Code 65304
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • Object Code 63567
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64821
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • Object Code 65303
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter