sold

For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
110 000 €
1375 €/m²
Property 538 photo 1
Property 538 photo 2
Property 538 photo 3
Property 538 photo 4
Property 538 photo 5
Property 538 photo 6
Property 538 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 3: гостиная-кухня, 2 сальные, 2 кладовые и большие балконы
  • Other amenities: отопление
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

For sale
135 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 59674
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 2230 €/m²
  • Object Code 59748
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Investment For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60545
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • Object Code 60567
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61643
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
130 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 61730
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
148 000 € 3609 €/m²
  • Object Code 62218
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • Object Code 62347
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 62406
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter