430 000 €
1699 €/m²
Property 56671 photo 1
Property 56671 photo 2
Property 56671 photo 3
Property 56671 photo 4
Property 56671 photo 5
Property 56671 photo 6
Property 56671 photo 7

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

Description

For sale land of 253 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 202 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
450 000 € 449 €/m²
  • Object Code 62407
  • Sq. Meters 1002 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
500 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 44871
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 27000 m
For sale
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 51460
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
430 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 56286
  • Sq. Meters 8131 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
375 000 € 310 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 52126
  • Sq. Meters 6161 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
600 000 € 534 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Object Code 39581
  • Sq. Meters 14364 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
350 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 36263
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1023 €/m²
  • Object Code 59194
  • Sq. Meters 342 m²
  • Distance from the beach 357 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 50802
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
349 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 65412
  • Sq. Meters 5960 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter