349 000 €
58 €/m²
Property 65412 photo 1
Property 65412 photo 2
Property 65412 photo 3
Property 65412 photo 4
Property 65412 photo 5
Property 65412 photo 6
Property 65412 photo 7
Property 65412 photo 8
Property 65412 photo 9
Property 65412 photo 10
Property 65412 photo 11
Property 65412 photo 12
Property 65412 photo 13

Details

  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Description

Land for Sale – 5,960 sq.m. in Malades

A spacious 5,960 sq.m. plot within the settlement, with frontage on a private road. The plot includes an old 35 sq.m. house with a valid building permit, offering the possibility to renovate or construct a new residence. There are also two existing septic tanks.

The land offers unlimited views of the picturesque village and surrounding mountains, with partial sea views approximately 10 km away. The airport is easily accessible, just 13 km from the property.

Water and electricity are readily available, and there is the option to divide the plot into two separate lots, should the buyer wish.

This property represents a unique opportunity for investment or for building a home in a peaceful, scenic location with stunning views and full legal permits.

Don’t miss the chance to acquire a plot with endless potential.

For sale
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 51460
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
430 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 56286
  • Sq. Meters 8131 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
426 500 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 36778
  • Sq. Meters 12588 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
350 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 36263
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
430 000 € 330 000 € 181 €/m²
  • Object Code 54423
  • Sq. Meters 1818 m²
  • Distance from the beach 179 m
For sale
340 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 44727
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
375 000 € 154 €/m²
  • Object Code 39514
  • Sq. Meters 2420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
440 000 € 427 000 € 1094 €/m²
  • Object Code 38697
  • Sq. Meters 390 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
320 000 € 198 €/m²
  • Object Code 63954
  • Sq. Meters 1613 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter