320 000 €
198 €/m²
Property 63954 photo 1
Property 63954 photo 2
Property 63954 photo 3
Property 63954 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Description

For sale land of 1613 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. Building permission for 400 sq.meters.

For sale
320 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 63110
  • Sq. Meters 4653 m²
  • Distance from the beach 670 m
For sale
300 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 44360
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2900 m
For sale
330 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 65144
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2600 m
For sale
427 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 47454
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
430 000 € 330 000 € 181 €/m²
  • Object Code 54423
  • Sq. Meters 1818 m²
  • Distance from the beach 179 m
For sale
320 000 € 1584 €/m²
  • Object Code 64279
  • Sq. Meters 202 m²
  • Distance from the beach 186 m
For sale
449 000 € 271 €/m²
  • Object Code 65403
  • Sq. Meters 1654 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
269 000 € 371 €/m²
  • Object Code 39778
  • Sq. Meters 725 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
288 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 52613
  • Sq. Meters 4300 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • Object Code 64828
  • Sq. Meters 516 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter