500 000 €
3497 €/m²
Property 56920 photo 1
Property 56920 photo 2
Property 56920 photo 3
Property 56920 photo 4
Property 56920 photo 5
Property 56920 photo 6
Property 56920 photo 7
Property 56920 photo 8
Property 56920 photo 9
Property 56920 photo 10
Property 56920 photo 11
Property 56920 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 5 km
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 143 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one WC. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
490 000 € 2197 €/m²
  • Object Code 54643
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
700 000 € 550 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 54729
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
499 000 € 1996 €/m²
  • Object Code 55969
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Object Code 56208
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 4032 €/m²
  • Object Code 56919
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3496 €/m²
  • Object Code 56920
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
500 000 € 3496 €/m²
  • Object Code 56921
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3496 €/m²
  • Object Code 56922
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3496 €/m²
  • Object Code 56923
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 6
Exclusive For sale
579 000 € 4991 €/m²
  • Object Code 57728
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter